جدول المحاضرات الالكترونية- قسم وقاية النبات

المرحلة الاولى:

اليوم    
الاحدمبادئ حشرات1
9:00 - 11:00
أ.م. طه موسى محمد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
مبادئ تربة
1:00 - 1:00
أ.د. أحمد نجم عبدالله
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الاثنينرياضيات
9:00 - 11:00
م.د. احمد جبار
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
لغة انكليزية1
11:00 - 1:00
أ.م.د. علي عبدالحسين كريم
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الثلاثاءحقوق انسان
9:00 - 11:00
أ.م. خضير ياسين خضير
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
اقتصاد زراعي
11:00 - 1:00
م.م. عليوي عبدالرضا محمد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الاربعاءتطبيقات حاسوب
9:00 - 12:00
مريم حسين
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
مبادئ تربة
12:00 - 3:00
م.م. ميثم عباس
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الخميسمبادئ حشرات1
9:00 - 12:00
م. منار احمد عباس
رابط المحاضرة-Meet

المرحلة الثانية:

اليوم    
الاحدفسلجة نبات
9:00 - 12:00
أ.م.د. سوزان محمد خضير
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
احياء مجهرية
12:00 - 3:00
م.د. محسن عبدعلي محسن
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
محاصيل حقلية
3:00 - 6:00
منى محمد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الاثنينمبادئ احصاء
9:00 - 12:00
هند فائق
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
تصنيف نبات
12:00 - 3:00
محمد ميثم عبدالحي
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
تطبيقات حاسوب
3:00 - 6:00
مريم حسين
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الثلاثاءفسلجة نبات
9:00 - 11:00
أ.م.د. صباح غازي شريف
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
تغذية نبات
11:00 - 1:00
م.د. كاظم محمد عبدالله
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الاربعاءمبادئ احصاء
9:00 - 11:00
أ. سلام مرزة سهيل
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
محاصيل حقلية
11:00 - 1:00
د. عدي
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الخميسارشاد زراعي
9:00 - 11:00
م.م. عليوي عبدالرضا محمد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
احياء مجهرية
11:00 - 1:00
م. محسن عبد علي محسن
رابط المحاضرة-Meet

المرحلة الثالثة:

اليوم    
الاحدديدان ثعبانية
9:00 - 11:00
م.د. استبرق محمد عبدالرضا
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
لغة انكليزية3
11:00 - 1:00
م.د. كاظم محمد عبدالله
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
علم الوراثة
1:00 - 3:00
أ.م.د.عدنان عبد الجليل لهوف
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الاثنينكيمياء حيوية
9:00 - 11:00
أ.م. ابراهيم لفته كاظم
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
تقانات احيائية
11:00 - 1:00
أ.م.د. عقيل نزال بربر
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الثلاثاءفسلجة حشرات
9:00 - 11:00
م. اشواق حسام ابراهيم
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
فطريات1
11:00 - 1:00
أ.م.د. ياسر ناصر حسين
رابط المحاضرة-Meet

الاربعاءفسلجة حشرات
9:00 - 12:00
م.م. رعد كريم
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
فطريات
12:00 - 3:00
م.د.محسن عبدعلي
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
تقانات احيائية
3:00 - 6:00
احمد حامد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الخميسكيمياء حيوية
9:00 - 12:00
م. زينب عبد الامير
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
علم الوراثة
12:00 - 3:00
احمد حامد بدر
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
نيماتودا
3:00 - 6:00
م.م. وارف محمد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet

المرحلة الرابعة:

اليوم    
الاحدمقاومة حيوية
9:00 - 12:00
م.م. رعد كريم
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
امراض خضر
12:00 - 3:00
م.د. أحمد عباس
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
افات مخازن
3:00 - 6:00
م.م. علي عبدالرضا
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الاثنينبيئة حشرات
9:00 - 12:00
م. منار احمد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
امراض محاصيل
12:00 - 3:00
م.د. أحمد عباس
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
مبيدات
3:00 - 6:00
م.م. علي عبدالرضا حيدر
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الثلاثاءمبيدات
9:00 - 11:00
م.د. كاظم حسين كاظم
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
افات مخازن
11:00 - 1:00
م.د. مشتاق طالب محمد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
حلقات دراسية
1:00 - 2:00
أ.د. رجاء غازي عبدالمحسن
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الاربعاءمقاومة حيوية
9:00 - 11:00
أ.م.د. علي عبدالحسين كريم
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
امراض محاصيل
11:00 - 1:00
م.د.احمد عباس
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
الخميسامراض خضر وزراعة محمية
9:00 - 11:00
أ.د. رجاء غازي عبدالمحسن
رابط المحاضرة-Meet
بيئة حشرات
11:00 - 1:00
م.د. سيناء مسلم عبد
رابط المحاضرة-Meet